4000m-Altersklassenwertung - 8. Jamikower Frühjahrslauf 2010 27.03.2010
Ergebnisliste |
4,0 km MSB |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 2. | 133 | Jenzen, Fabian | 1997 | Gerswalder SV | 17:02 | min | |||
2. | 7. | 139 | Kluth, Tizian | 1997 | Schwedter Hasen | 20:33 | min | |||
3. | 9. | 148 | Weber, Roman | 1998 | 22:13 | min | ||||
4. | 13. | 153 | Mau, Jon Luk | 1998 | Schwedter Hasen | 30:29 | min |
4,0 km  MSA |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 1. | 161 | Lindemann, Dan | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 16:33 | min | |||
2. | 3. | 152 | Franze, Frederic | 1995 | Schwedter Hasen | 18:22 | min | |||
3. | 4. | 167 | Grunewald, Robert | 1995 | Angermünder wiesel | 18:36 | min | |||
4. | 5. | 159 | Plischke, Ingo | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 19:33 | min | |||
5. | 6. | 158 | Voigt, Sebastian | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 19:47 | min | |||
6. | 8. | 130 | Luther, Florian | 1995 | Schönower SV | 22:12 | min | |||
7. | 10. | 143 | Mickein, Willi | 1996 | Schwedter Hasen | 22:47 | min | |||
8. | 11. | 181 | Mickein, Emil | 1996 | Schwedter Hasen | 23:20 | min | |||
9. | 12. | 160 | Schwefel, Andreas | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 24:48 | min |
4,0 km  WSB |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 3. | 154 | Kublik, Anna | 1998 | Fortuna Schmölln | 20:14 | min | |||
2. | 4. | 144 | Deutschbein, Antonia | 1998 | Schwedter Hasen | 21:31 | min | |||
3. | 5. | 157 | Arndt, Fränze | 1997 | Angermünder Wiesel | 22:02 | min | |||
4. | 7. | 155 | Pagel, Carolin | 1998 | Fortuna Schmölln | 23:13 | min | |||
5. | 8. | 182 | Gerber, Alina | 1998 | Schönower SV | 24:16 | min |
4,0 km  WSA |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 1. | 190 | Wellmann, Jessie | 1995 | Angermünder Wiesel | 19:01 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 166 | Wormann, Stella | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 19:50 | min | |||
3. | 6. | 164 | Schwenzer, Alexandra | 1995 | Angermünder Wiesel | 22:41 | min | |||
4. | 9. | 183 | Behm, Isabel | 1996 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 24:43 | min | |||
5. | 10. | 156 | Kublik, Marie | 1995 | Fortuna Schmölln | 27:00 | min |
4,0 km  W70 |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 11. | 145 | Neff, Krista | 1940 | Schedter Hasen | 28:44 | min |
24 Finisher |