2000m  männl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 840 | Lindemann, Dan | 1996 | MSA | Angermünder Wiesel | 9 | sec | ||||
2. | 802 | Jenzen, Fabian | 1997 | MSA | Gerswalder SV | 10 | sec | ||||
3. | 831 | Sternkiker, Ricky | 1998 | MSB | Schwedter Hasen | 10 | sec | ||||
4. | 850 | Rappe, Phillipp | 1998 | MSB | Angermünder Wiesel | 11 | sec | ||||
5. | 800 | Jenzen, Clemens | 1999 | MSB | Gerswalde SV | 12 | sec | ||||
6. | 843 | Plischke, Ingo | 1996 | MSA | Angermünder Wiesel | 13 | sec | ||||
7. | 845 | Voigt, Sebastian | 1996 | MSA | Angermünder Wiesel | 14 | sec | ||||
8. | 865 | Schmela, Marvin | 1999 | MSB | Fortuna Schmölln | 14 | sec | ||||
9. | 829 | Pataki, Florian | 1999 | MSB | Schwedter Hasen | 16 | sec | ||||
10. | 847 | Schwefel, Andreas | 1997 | MSA | Angermünder Wiesel | 17 | sec | ||||
11. | 826 | Bogaczek, Kiano | 1998 | MSB | 17 | sec |
2000m  weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 872 | Behm, Isabel | 1996 | WSA | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 12 | sec | ||||
2. | 889 | Wormann, Stella | 1996 | WSA | Angermünder Wiesel | 13 | sec | ||||
3. | 832 | Wellmann, Jessie | 1995 | WJB | Angermünder Wiesel | 15 | sec | ||||
4. | 839 | Schwenzer, Alexandra | 1995 | WJB | Angermünder Wiesel | 15 | sec | ||||
5. | 834 | Arndt, Fränze | 1997 | WSA | Angermünder Wiesel | 16 | sec | ||||
6. | 830 | Deutschbein, Antonia | 1998 | WSB | Schwedter Hasen | 16 | sec | ||||
7. | 833 | Götting, Jessica | 1998 | WSB | Angermünder wiesel | 17 | sec | ||||
8. | 825 | Bogaczek, Melina | 1999 | WSB | 18 | sec | |||||
9. | 823 | Fuhrmann, Anna | 1999 | WSB | 18 | sec | |||||
10. | 870 | Behm, Sophie | 1999 | WSB | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 19 | sec |
2000m  MSB |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 3. | 831 | Sternkiker, Ricky | 1998 | Schwedter Hasen | 10 | sec | |||
2. | 4. | 850 | Rappe, Phillipp | 1998 | Angermünder Wiesel | 11 | sec | |||
3. | 5. | 800 | Jenzen, Clemens | 1999 | Gerswalde SV | 12 | sec | |||
4. | 8. | 865 | Schmela, Marvin | 1999 | Fortuna Schmölln | 14 | sec | |||
5. | 9. | 829 | Pataki, Florian | 1999 | Schwedter Hasen | 16 | sec | |||
6. | 11. | 826 | Bogaczek, Kiano | 1998 | 17 | sec |
2000m  MSA |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 1. | 840 | Lindemann, Dan | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 9 | sec | |||
2. | 2. | 802 | Jenzen, Fabian | 1997 | Gerswalder SV | 10 | sec | |||
3. | 6. | 843 | Plischke, Ingo | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 13 | sec | |||
4. | 7. | 845 | Voigt, Sebastian | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 14 | sec | |||
5. | 10. | 847 | Schwefel, Andreas | 1997 | Angermünder Wiesel | 17 | sec |
2000m  WSB |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 6. | 830 | Deutschbein, Antonia | 1998 | Schwedter Hasen | 16 | sec | |||
2. | 7. | 833 | Götting, Jessica | 1998 | Angermünder wiesel | 17 | sec | |||
3. | 8. | 825 | Bogaczek, Melina | 1999 | 18 | sec | ||||
4. | 9. | 823 | Fuhrmann, Anna | 1999 | 18 | sec | ||||
5. | 10. | 870 | Behm, Sophie | 1999 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 19 | sec |
2000m  WSA |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 1. | 872 | Behm, Isabel | 1996 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 12 | sec | |||
2. | 2. | 889 | Wormann, Stella | 1996 | Angermünder Wiesel | 13 | sec | |||
3. | 5. | 834 | Arndt, Fränze | 1997 | Angermünder Wiesel | 16 | sec |
2000m  WJB |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 3. | 832 | Wellmann, Jessie | 1995 | Angermünder Wiesel | 15 | sec | |||
2. | 4. | 839 | Schwenzer, Alexandra | 1995 | Angermünder Wiesel | 15 | sec |
42 Finisher |