Ergebnisliste |
6,9 km  Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | Verein | Leistung | DLV | ||
1. | 1. | 647 | Finger, Clements | 1988 | M20 | Schwedter Hasen | 25:16 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 661 | Pohlmann, Andre' | 1983 | M20 | Schwedter Hasen | 25:35 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 677 | Elstner, Mike | 1966 | M40 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 26:42 | min | |||
4. | 4. | 663 | Neumann, Andre' | 1975 | M30 | IG Postheim | 26:54 | min | |||
5. | 5. | 621 | Habereder, Armin | 1966 | M40 | ESV Angermünde | 27:04 | min | |||
6. | 6. | 640 | Hinz, Andreas | 1968 | M40 | Frteizeitsport Schönermark | 27:15 | min | |||
7. | 7. | 603 | Schatz, Thomas | 1965 | M40 | Schwedter Hasen | 29:53 | min | |||
8. | 8. | 665 | Boche, Oliver | 1993 | MJB | Angermünder Wiesel | 30:05 | min | |||
9. | 9. | 641 | Geselle, Danny | 1992 | MJB | Angermünder Wiesel | 30:06 | min | |||
10. | 10. | 693 | Langner, Mathias | 1991 | MJA | Angermünder Wiesel | 30:08 | min | |||
11. | 11. | 629 | Greulich, Lutz | 1966 | M40 | ESV 49 Angermünde e.V. | 30:24 | min | |||
12. | 1. | 687 | Glöde, Yvonne | 1985 | W20 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 30:29 | min | |||
13. | 12. | 694 | Kluth, Bejamin | 1978 | M30 | Schwedter Hasen | 30:47 | min | |||
14. | 13. | 625 | Gerling, Ulrich | 1952 | M55 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 30:52 | min | |||
15. | 14. | 610 | Bittner, Detlef | 1960 | M45 | 31:01 | min | ||||
16. | 15. | 651 | Albrecht, Dieter | 1954 | M55 | ESV 49 Angermünde | 31:03 | min | |||
17. | 16. | 660 | Zabel, Hartmut | 1952 | M55 | Schwedter Hasen | 31:21 | min | |||
18. | 17. | 662 | Löhrs, Jan-Heiko | 1971 | M35 | Casekower Schnecken | 31:22 | min | |||
19. | 18. | 645 | Sternkiker, Mario | 1968 | M40 | Schwedter Hasen | 31:34 | min | |||
20. | 19. | 644 | Holzenburg, Eric | 1989 | M20 | Schwedter Hasen | 31:53 | min | |||
21. | 2. | 617 | Scheffler, Susanne | 1981 | W20 | Schwedter Hasen | 32:14 | min | |||
22. | 20. | 658 | Sproßmann, Tobias | 1993 | MJB | Fortuna Schmölln | 32:20 | min | |||
23. | 21. | 618 | Zanke, Dieter | 1941 | M65 | Schwedter Hasen | 32:48 | min | |||
24. | 22. | 680 | Engelmann, Ivo | 1965 | M40 | 33:01 | min | ||||
25. | 23. | 683 | Preisendanz, Klaus | 1947 | M60 | Schwedter Hasen | 33:05 | min | |||
26. | 3. | 671 | Sterling, Sarah | 1990 | WJA | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 33:10 | min | |||
27. | 4. | 668 | Mickein, Ulrike | 1969 | W40 | Schwedter Hasen | 33:23 | min | |||
28. | 5. | 648 | Bittner, Simone | 1962 | W45 | 33:32 | min | ||||
29. | 6. | 626 | Sternkiker, Heike | 1968 | W40 | Schwedter Hasen | 33:36 | min | |||
30. | 7. | 675 | Lehmann, Sabine | 1959 | W50 | Tierparkförderverein Angermünde | 33:42 | min | |||
31. | 24. | 615 | Meyer, Fred | 1964 | M45 | Schönower SV | 33:52 | min | |||
32. | 25. | 679 | Wilhelm-Kubik, Cristoph | 1974 | M35 | Fortuna Schmölln | 34:18 | min | |||
33. | 26. | 656 | Kehl, Jimm-Louis | 1993 | MJB | Schwedter Hasen | 34:24 | min | |||
34. | 27. | 646 | Grünke, Hans-Joachim | 1954 | M55 | Schwedter Hasen | 34:26 | min | |||
35. | 28. | 657 | Lüthke, Dietrich | 1940 | M65 | Schwedter Hasen | 34:29 | min | |||
36. | 29. | 639 | Lüdtke, Holger | 1959 | M50 | Schwedter Hasen | 35:10 | min | |||
37. | 8. | 608 | Löhrs, Martina | 1970 | W35 | Casekower Schnecken | 35:35 | min | |||
38. | 30. | 637 | Wendt, Reiner | 1953 | M55 | Schwedter Hasen | 35:39 | min | |||
39. | 31. | 673 | Schubert, Peter | 1945 | M60 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 35:42 | min | |||
40. | 32. | 691 | Wickert, Andreas | 1980 | M20 | TSV Rudow 1888 Berlin | 36:16 | min | |||
41. | 33. | 627 | Gehermann, Armin | 1954 | M55 | TSV 62 Prenzlau | 36:26 | min | |||
42. | 34. | 636 | Steinberg, Ronny | 1993 | MJB | Schwedter Hasen | 36:30 | min | |||
43. | 35. | 632 | Lesjean, Boris | 1975 | M30 | 36:31 | min | ||||
44. | 36. | 624 | Krüger, Manfred | 1951 | M55 | SV-scn Torgelow | 36:39 | min | |||
45. | 37. | 689 | Stahl, Lothar | 1939 | M70 | ESV Angermünde | 36:58 | min | |||
46. | 9. | 697 | Brüssow, Simone | 1965 | W40 | 37:10 | min | ||||
47. | 10. | 664 | Zielke, Marina | 1958 | W50 | Schwedter Hasen | 37:18 | min | |||
48. | 38. | 604 | Neef, Roland | 1936 | M70 | Schwedter Hasen | 38:22 | min | |||
49. | 39. | 628 | Fischer, Waldemar | 1940 | M65 | Schwedter Hasen | 38:33 | min | |||
50. | 11. | 611 | Krüger, Brigitte | 1953 | W55 | SV-scn Torgelow | 39:30 | min | |||
51. | 12. | 655 | Zabel, Rotraud | 1952 | W55 | Schwedter Hasen | 41:15 | min | |||
52. | 13. | 684 | Suckow, Romy | 1982 | W20 | Schönower SV | 42:00 | min | |||
53. | 40. | 623 | Fabian, Dieter | 1943 | M65 | Schwedter Hasen | 42:57 | min | |||
54. | 14. | 633 | Jünemann, Mareike | 1993 | WJB | Fortuna Schmölln | 45:28 | min | |||
55. | 15. | 643 | Kuhwald, Julia | 1990 | WJA | Schwedter Hasen | 45:28 | min |
55 Finisher |